_12.jpg _10.jpg _30.jpg _07.jpg
Contacts:

Tel: +7 (49652) 241-25
Fax: +7 (49652) 494-72
Supported by:
  • Российская академия наук

List of registered participants

  1. Alamgir Muhammad — NINVAST, Pakistan
  2. Alastuey Angel — ENSL, France
  3. Andreev Nikolay — JIHT RAS, Russia
  4. Anisimov Sergey — ITP RAS, Russian Federation
  5. Apfelbaum Mikhail — JIHT RAS, Russia
  6. Apfelbaum Evgeniy — JIHT RAS, Russia
  7. Arkhipov Yuriy — IETP KazNU, Kazakhstan
  8. Askaruly Abdiadil — IETP KazNU, Kazakhstan
  9. Avdonin Vladimir — IPCP RAS, Russia
  10. Baimbetov Fazylkhan — IETP KazNU, Kazakhstan
  11. Ballenegger Vincent — UTINAM, France
  12. Bonitz Michael — CAU, Germany
  13. Boriskov Gennady — RFNC-VNIIEF, Russia
  14. Bornath Thomas — U. Rostock, Germany
  15. Brambrink Erik — LULI, France
  16. Calisti Annette — PIIM, France
  17. Celebonovic  Vladan  — IoP, Serbia
  18. Chauhan Sachin — IITD, India
  19. Chugunov Andrey — Ioffe Institute, Russia
  20. Ciftja Orion — PVAMU, USA
  21. Daniyarov Talgat — IETP KazNU, Kazakhstan
  22. Dappen Werner — USC, USA
  23. Davletov Askar — IETP KazNU, Kazakhstan
  24. Derbenev Ivan — TRINITI, Russia
  25. Derbenev Ivan — TRINITI, Russia
  26. Deutsch Claude — UParis XI, France
  27. Dikalyuk Aleksey — IPMech, Russia
  28. Donko Zoltan — MTA-SZFKI, Hungary
  29. Dragan Grygory — ONU, Ukraine
  30. Dufty James — U. Florida, USA
  31. D'yachkov Lev — JIHT RAS, Russia
  32. Ebeling Werner — HU Berlin, Germany
  33. Egorov Nikolay — RFNC-VNIIEF, Russia
  34. Femi Ogunrinde — IBM University of Cairo Egypt, Egypt
  35. Filinov Vladimr — JIHT RAS, Russia
  36. Filinov Vladimir — JIHT RAS, Russia
  37. Filinov Alexey — CAU, Germany
  38. Filippov Anatoly — TRINITI, Russia
  39. Fortov Vladimir — JIHT RAS, Russia
  40. Gabdullin Maratbek — IETP KazNU, Kazakhstan
  41. Gavrikov Andrey — JIHT RAS, Russia
  42. Gericke Dirk — Warwick, United Kingdom
  43. Ghosh Samiran — Dept. Appl. Math., C.U., India
  44. Gogolev Alexander — PetrSU, Russia
  45. Golyshev Andrey — IPCP RAS, Russia
  46. Grinenko Alon — Warwick, United Kingdom
  47. Gryaznov Victor — IPCP RAS, Russia
  48. Gusak Dmitry — BMSTU, Russia
  49. Hallo Ludovic — CELIA, France
  50. Hartmann Peter — MTA-SZFKI, Hungary
  51. Hoffmann Dieter — TUD, Germany
  52. Holst Bastian — U. Rostock, Germany
  53. Ibraheem Opeyemi — IBI, Egypt
  54. Inogamov Nail — ITP RAS, Russian Federation
  55. Iosilevskiy Igor — MIPT, Russia
  56. Ivanov Dmitry — TUKL, Germany
  57. Kaehlert Hanno — CAU, Germany
  58. Karakhtanov Valery — IPCP RAS, Russia
  59. Karasev Viktor — SPbSU, Russia
  60. Kausik Siddhartha — CPP, India
  61. Khan Shabbir — NCP, Pakistan
  62. Khan Manoranjan  — J.U., India
  63. Khishchenko Konstantin — JIHT RAS, Russia
  64. Khokhlov Viktor — ITP RAS, Russian Federation
  65. Khrapak Alexey — IHED RAS, Russia
  66. Khrustalyov Yuri — IHED RAS, Russia
  67. Kim Vadim — IPCP RAS, Russia
  68. Kislenko Sergey — JIHT RAS, Russia
  69. Kocharian Armen — CSULA, USA
  70. Kodanova Sandugash — IETP KazNU, Kazakhstan
  71. Kolesnikov Sergey — IPCP RAS, Russia
  72. Kopnin Sergey — IDG RAS, Russia
  73. Koskin Yevgeny — ONU, Ukraine
  74. Koss Xeniya — JIHT RAS, Russia
  75. Kostenko Oleg — JIHT RAS, Russia
  76. Krainov Vladimir — MIPT, Russia
  77. Krasyuk Igor — GPI, Russia
  78. Krasyuk Igor — GPI, Russia
  79. Lankin Alexander — IHED RAS, Russia
  80. Lawal Aduke — LASPOTECH, Nigeria
  81. Levashov Pavel — JIHT RAS, Russia
  82. Lisin Evgeniy — JIHT RAS, Russia
  83. Loboda Petr — RFNC-VNIITF, Russia
  84. Loktionov Egor — BMSTU, Russia
  85. Lorenzen Sonja — U. Rostock, Germany
  86. Lozovik Yurii — ISAN, Russian Federation
  87. Marfo Prince  — Garden City University College, Ghana
  88. Matveichev Alexey — IPCP RAS, Russia
  89. Minkova Natalia — TSU, Russia
  90. Mintsev Victor — IPCP RAS, Russia
  91. Molodets Alexander — IPCP RAS, Russia
  92. Molotkov  Vladimir — JIHT RAS, Russia
  93. Molotkov  Vladimir — IHED RAS, Russia
  94. Morozov Igor — JIHT RAS, Russia
  95. Nettelmann Nadine — U. Rostock, Germany
  96. Norman Genri — JIHT RAS, Russia
  97. Ogundepo Saheed — IBI, Egypt
  98. Omarbakiyeva Yultuz — U. Rostock, Germany
  99. Orlov Nikolay — IHED RAS, Russia
  100. Ott Torben — CAU, Germany
  101. Pain Jean-Christophe — CEA, France
  102. Petrov Yury — ITP RAS, Russian Federation
  103. Petrov Oleg — JIHT RAS, Russia
  104. Petrov Yury — ITP RAS, Russian Federation
  105. Petrovich Prokopiev — ITEP, Russia
  106. Piskunov Andrey — PetrSU, Russia
  107. Podryadchikov Sergey — PetrSU, Russia
  108. Poonia Surendra — CAZRI, India
  109. Popoola Oluwashola — IBI, Egypt
  110. Potekhin Alexander — Ioffe Institute, Russia
  111. Povarnitsyn Mikhail — JIHT RAS, Russia
  112. Protasov Yury — BMSTU, Russia
  113. Protasov Yury — BMSTU, Russia
  114. Pyalling Alexey — IPCP RAS, Russia
  115. Rahmani Batoul — Okayama Univ., Japan
  116. Rajaee Leila — Qom, Iran
  117. Rakhel Anatoly — JIHT RAS, Russia
  118. Ramazanov Tlekkabul — IETP KazNU, Kazakhstan
  119. Redmer Ronald — U. Rostock, Germany
  120. Reinholz Heidi — U. Rostock, Germany
  121. Rethfeld Baerbel — TUKL, Germany
  122. Roepke Gerd — U. Rostock, Germany
  123. Rosmej Olga — GSI, Germany
  124. Sadykova Saltanat — HU Berlin, Germany
  125. Saitov Ilnur — JIHT RAS, Russia
  126. Sakan Nenad — IoP, Serbia
  127. Schlanges Manfred — U. Greifswald, Germany
  128. Schram Pieter — TUE, The Netherlands
  129. Schwarz Volker — U. Rostock, Germany
  130. Sengebusch Andrea — U. Rostock, Germany
  131. Shadrin Artem — RFNC-VNIITF, Russia
  132. Shakhray Denis — IPCP RAS, Russia
  133. Sharkov Boris — ITEP, Russia
  134. Shilkin Nikolay — IPCP RAS, Russia
  135. Shumikhin Aleksey — IHED RAS, Russia
  136. Shutov Alexander — IPCP RAS, Russia
  137. Sperling Philipp — U. Rostock, Germany
  138. Starostin Andrey — TRINITI, Russia
  139. Stegailov Vladimir — JIHT RAS, Russia
  140. Sukhinin Gennady — IT SB RAS, Russia
  141. Sultanov Valery — IPCP RAS, Russia
  142. Surzhikov Sergey — IPMech, Russia
  143. Tahir Naeem — GSI, Germany
  144. Talin Bernard — PIIM, France
  145. Tashev Bekbolat — IETP KazNU, Kazakhstan
  146. Ternovoi Vladimir — IPCP RAS, Russia
  147. Timirkhanov Rinat — JIHT RAS, Russia
  148. Timofeev Alexey — JIHT RAS, Russia
  149. Tkachenko Svetlana — JIHT RAS, Russia
  150. Tkachenko Igor — IUMP, UPV, Spain
  151. Totsuji Hiroo — Okayama Univ., Japan
  152. Tyechievich Khaydarov — IAPh-Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  153. Usachev Alexander — JIHT RAS, Russia
  154. Varentsov Dmitry — GSI, Germany
  155. Vasiliev Mikhail — IHED RAS, Russia
  156. Vasilieva Elena — IHED RAS, Russia
  157. Vasilyak Leonid — JIHT RAS, Russia
  158. Vladimirov Vladimir — IHED RAS, Russia
  159. Volkov Nikolay — IEP UB RAS, Russia
  160. Vorona Nazar — JIHT RAS, Russia
  161. Vorontsov-Velyaminov Pavel — SPbSU, Russia
  162. Walia Keshav — NIT Jalandhar, India
  163. Wierling August — U. Rostock, Germany
  164. Winkel Mathias — U. Rostock, Germany
  165. Yakub Lydia — OSAR, Ukraine
  166. Yakub Eugene — OSEU, Ukraine
  167. Yuriev Denis — IPCP RAS, Russia
  168. Zanozina Ekaterina — TRINITI, Russia
  169. Zaporozhets Yury — IPCP RAS, Russia
  170. Zhernokletov Mikhail — RFNC-VNIIEF, Russia
  171. Zobnin Andrey — IHED RAS, Russia