_03.jpg _04.jpg _06.jpg _20.jpg
Contacts:

Tel: +7 (49652) 241-25
Fax: +7 (49652) 494-72
Supported by:
  • Российская академия наук

Conference program

N Time Sunday 13.09.2009 Monday 14.09.2009 Tuesday 15.09.2009 Wednesday 16.09.2009 Time Thursday 17.09.2009 Friday 18.09.2009
1 9:00 – 9:20        Arrival    Opening and Welcome Koenig, Brambrink
[7.4][PDF]
Hoffmann
[5.10][PDF]
9:00 – 9:40 Redmer, Nettelmann
[6.7][PDF]
Morfill
[8.37]
9:20 – 9:40 Fortov
[6.1]
2 9:40 – 10:00 Zhernokletov
[7.6][PDF]
Golubev
[5.16][PDF]
9:40 – 10:00 Däppen
[6.2][PDF]
Zobnin
[8.1][PDF]
3 10:00 – 10:20 Filinov V
[1.5][PDF]
Boriskov
[4.4][PDF]
Kostenko
[3.14][PDF]
10:00 – 10:20 Potekhin
[6.3][PDF]
Karasev
[8.6]
4 10:20 – 10:40 Reinholz
[1.2][PDF]
Zaporozhets
[3.10][PDF]
Orlov
[5.15][PDF]
10:20 – 10:40 Starostin
[6.5][PDF]
Schram
[8.9]
  10:40 - 11:00 Coffee break Coffee break Coffee break 10:40 – 11:00 Coffee break Ott
[8.20][PDF]
5 11:00 – 11:20 Dufty
[1.8][PDF]
Hallo
[7.2][PDF]
Petrov Yu.
[5.12][PDF]
11:00 – 11:20 Chugunov
[6.6][PDF]
Coffee break
6 11:20 – 11:40 Son
[PDF]
Tkachenko I.
[4.5][PDF]
Krainov
[5.3][PDF]
11:20 – 11:40 Iosilevskiy
[6.8][PDF]
Petrov
[8.28]
7 11:40 – 12:00 Wierling
[1.12][PDF]
Holst
[4.6][PDF]
Povarnitsin
[5.14][PDF]
11:40 – 12:00 Balleneger
[2.9][PDF]
Molotkov
[8.27][PDF]
8 12:00 – 12:20 Calisti
[1.19][PDF]
Gryaznov
[4.7][PDF]
Khrapak
[2.8][PDF]
12:00   12:20 Rethfeld
[5.13][PDF]
Davletov
[8.30][PDF]
  12:20 – 14:00 Lunch Lunch Lunch 12:20 – 12:40 Lunch Usachev
[8.33][PDF]
12:40 – 13:30 Closing
Conference excursion13:30 - 14:00 
9 14:00 – 14:20 Registration Ebeling
[2.1][PDF]
Bornath
[3.7][PDF]
14:00 – 14:15 Morozov
[1.22][PDF]
10 14:20 – 14:40 Deutsch
[2.13][PDF]
Gericke
[3.12][PDF]
14:15   14:30 Stegailov
[1.20][PDF]
11 14:40 – 15:00 Ramazanov
[2.5][PDF]
Sengebusch
[3.3][PDF]
14:30 – 14:45 Kolesnikov
[7.7][PDF]
12 15:00 – 15:20 Rakhel
[2.7][PDF]
Baimbetov
[3.18]
14:45 – 15:00 Yuriev
[3.22][PDF]
        15:00 – 15:15 Grinenko
[3.5][PDF]
  15:20 – 15:40 Coffee break Coffee break 15:15 – 15:45 Coffee break
13 15:40 – 16:00 Gordon
[3.23][PDF]
Norman
[3.16]
15:45 – 16:00 Kählert
[3.20][PDF]
14 16:00 – 16:20 Schwarz
[2.6][PDF]
Filinov A
[1.18][PDF]
16:00 – 16:15 Winkel
[3.1][PDF]
15 16:20 – 16:40 Boniz
[1.6][PDF]
Levashov
[3.21][PDF]
16:15 – 16:30 Shakhray
[2.12]
16  16:40 – 17:00  Tkachenko S
[1.21][PDF]
Pyalling
[4.2][PDF]
16:30   16:45 Vorona
[8.29]
16:45 – 17:00 Lisin
[8.34][PDF]
  17:00 - 17:30   Poster time
S1 - S7
17:00 - 18:00 Poster time
S8

17:30 - 18:00
Concert
  18:00 - 18:30 Discussion Conference dinner 18:00 - 19:00 Discussion
  18:30 - 19:00

19:00 - 19:30Welcome receptionHEDgeHOB19:00 - 20:00

19:30 - 20:00